Julestævne 2019 - Svendborg (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 3 209.0 209.0 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling JUN 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling JUN 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2H 3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 1H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen