| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 197/05 395/12
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/00 198/05 394/05
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 197/06 394/10
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/05 197/07 392/12
6 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 193/02 196/04 389/06
7 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04 194/04 389/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/04 198/04 397/08
2 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03 199/04 393/07
3 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/04 195/04 391/08
4 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/02 192/03 388/05
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 188/03 198/02 386/05
6 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/00 194/04 385/04
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 192/02 385/06
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/02 193/03 384/05
9 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/01 191/02 382/03
10 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/01 190/02 381/03
11 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 185/01 194/02 379/03
12 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03 189/01 378/04
13 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/00 187/02 378/02
14 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00 190/02 376/02
15 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/01 189/01 374/02
16 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/01 186/00 370/01
17 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/02 183/02 369/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 56737 Renè Kelberg Faxe Skytteforening 187/02 185/03 372/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/06
2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/00
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/05
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/04
7 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/04
2 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/04
3 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/02
4 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/03
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
6 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 191/02
7 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/01
7 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/01
9 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/00
9 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/00
11 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03
12 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 188/03
13 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/02
14 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00
15 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/01
15 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 185/01
17 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 56737 Renè Kelberg Faxe Skytteforening 187/02

Til toppen