Vinterholdturnering 5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Riffel cal.22 - BK

1 UBS-1
131383 Emil Schramm BK2 198/07
128708 Jakob Ganderup BK1 199/09
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK1 198/10
131979 Marcus Krogh BK1 200/07
Total 795/33
2 Trehøje Skytteforening 1
127236 Kristian A. Larsen BK1 200/07
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard BK2 198/09
125039 Willads Brandt BK2 195/08
128439 Thais Holbøll BK2 195/03
Total 788/27
3 Klitten Skytteforening bk1
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen BK3 198/08
114125 Alberte Thøgersen BK2 195/04
130927 Olivia Pacholczak BK2 195/08
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen BK2 195/05
Total 783/25
4 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
130888 Julius Mortensen BK1 200/12
135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen BK3 191/02
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard BK2 195/02
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen BK2 195/06
Total 781/22
5 Skjern Skytteforening 1
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen BK1 195/04
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK1 199/07
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK2 198/05
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen BK2 189/04
Total 781/20
6 Trehøje Skytteforening 2
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal BK2 195/02
123666 Emil Thusgaard BK1 194/04
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 194/02
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss BK2 193/05
Total 776/13
7 Højmark Skytteforening 1
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt BK2 191/05
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen BK1 199/10
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg BK2 194/04
139721 Mathias H. Hansen BK2 191/08
Total 775/27
8 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
137049 Andreas Krogh BK2 192/03
131384 Benjamin Schramm BK2 193/01
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard BK3 195/04
124365 Mads Hesteng BK2 195/01
Total 775/09
9 Skjern Skytteforening 4
139171 Dragos George Feraru BK3 190/02
138352 Ida Østergård BK2 195/06
137680 Levi Søgaard BK3 192/04
138351 Asta Østergård BK3 190/04
Total 767/16
10 Trehøje Skytteforening 3
118946 Magnus Helleskov BK3 193/04
127741 Kristian Lauritsen BK2 192/06
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm BK3 191/01
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen BK3 189/02
Total 765/13
11 Ørnhøj Skytteforening hold 1 pulje 2
137858 Heidi Bjerg BK3 188/02
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen BK2 197/09
137738 Maj Thomsen BK2 197/05
140400 Lærke Thomsen BK3 182/00
Total 764/16
12 Højmark Skytteforening 2
135734 Christian Graakjær BK3 190/01
140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby BK3 190/04
139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen BK3 188/01
141020 Adam Hewitt BK4 188/02
Total 756/08
13 Holmsland Skytteforening 1
139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt BK3 188/03
139947 Mark Jensen BK3 196/06
139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen BK3 194/02
139942 Mikkel Jensen BK4 176/02
Total 754/13
14 Skjern Skytteforening 2
133319 Casper Gregersen BK3 178/00
137314 Mille Midtgaard BK2 192/05
137440 Emma Rasmussen BK2 191/04
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns BK1 191/03
Total 752/12
15 Klitten Skytteforening bk 2
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen BK3 182/02
136278 Anna Verebova BK3 187/00
130414 Anders Lodberg BK3 191/03
139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen BK3 192/04
Total 752/09
16 Videbæk Skytteforening 1
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK2 189/03
134030 Mikkel Grønlund BK2 192/03
112507 Alex Christian Lund BK3 186/01
139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen BK4 182/01
Total 749/08
17 Ørnhøj Skytteforening hold 2 B række
Anna Julie Lund Christensen BK3 191/04
136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen BK3 186/01
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind BK4 177/02
137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen BK3 180/01
Total 734/08
18 Klitten Skytteforening bk 3
137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen BK3 188/02
136279 Ivan Vereb BK3 178/00
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen BK3 180/00
136876 Mathias Holm BK3 186/00
Total 732/02
19 Skjern Skytteforening 3
137675 Rasmus Nielsen BK3 174/02
135053 Valdemar Ingemann BK3 183/02
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann BK3 183/02
133848 Jonas Smidemann BK3 185/01
Total 725/07
20 Holmsland Skytteforening 2
139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen BK3 186/03
139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt BK4 173/00
139944 Rosa Jørgensen BK3 187/02
141339 Martin Grell BK4 173/03
Total 719/08
21 ROFI 1
140453 Ademir Idrizovic BK4 167/00
136630 Aksel Højhus BK3 183/01
136627 Emil Buhl BK2 187/04
140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen BK4 176/00
Total 713/05
22 Trehøje Skytteforening 4
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen BK3 182/02
131888 Adam Holse BK3 175/01
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen BK2 173/05
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen BK4 170/01
Total 700/09
23 ROFI 2
140454 Amar Idrizovic BK4 150/00
140955 Emil Stilling Knak BK4 185/02
140957 Simon Stilling Knak BK4 175/00
140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen BK4 167/00
Total 677/02
24 Videbæk Skytteforening 2
135087 Lennart D. Jensen BK4 178/00
140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen BK4 182/00
139695 Emil Tang Thomsen BK4 189/01
Total 549/01

Riffel cal.22 - Junior

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
130305 Mads Clausen J2 196/06
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard J2 195/08
128253 Jannich Hansen J2 191/03
132756 Emma Overgaard J2 194/02
Total 776/19
2 Videbæk Skytteforening
135731 Jakob Puggaard J2 196/06
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 193/04
135730 Janik Puggaard J2 192/05
139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen J2 193/05
Total 774/20
3 Trehøje Skytteforening
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 197/08
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen J2 197/07
133863 Kasper Stenskjær J2 195/06
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær J2 178/01
Total 767/22
4 Klitten Skytteforening 1
104131 Freja Thøgersen J1 190/04
120202 Rikke Steffensen J2 192/04
120203 Lærke Steffensen J2 193/05
104130 Nicklas Møller J2 188/02
Total 763/15
5 Klitten Skytteforening 2
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard J2 195/06
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen J2 187/03
127888 Freja Mose J2 191/02
119429 Emma Vestergaard J2 188/02
Total 761/13
6 Skjern Skytteforening Jun
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen J2 188/04
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen J2 192/03
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen J2 188/01
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen J2 183/02
Total 751/10

Riffel cal.22 - Mix hold

1 Klitten Skytteforening Mix
36377 Søren Sørensen Å2 196/05
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Å2 186/01
94790 Jan Henriksen SE2 192/02
139415 Heidi Steffensen Å3 192/02
Total 766/10
2 Højmark Skytteforening Mix
135612 Freja Lindquist J2 184/01
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Å2 193/07
37705 Morten Kjærside Å2 193/04
88487 Rune Christensen Å3 191/04
Total 761/16
3 Skjern Skytteforening Mix 1
16942 Peter Anthonisen Å3 192/06
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Å2 192/04
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 178/00
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 184/01
Total 746/11
4 ROFI
140462 Philip Johannesen BK4 178/01
141276 Emil Bang Pedersen J2 166/00
123518 Mads Andersen J2 188/01
136632 Magnus S. Kristensen BK2 185/01
Total 717/03
5 Skjern Skytteforening Mix 2
38013 Bente Andersen SE3 178/00
88757 Bendt Kjærsig ST3 179/01
53119 Jens Peter Hansen ST3 174/02
37907 Ingolf Vinther SE3 184/01
Total 715/04

Riffel cal.22 - FRI

1 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard FRI 193/05
136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen FRI 195/03
136222 Bo Graversen FRI 194/04
136209 Nicolai Ransby FRI 195/04
Total 777/16

Riffel cal.22 - Senior

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 200/10
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 199/13
101728 Jan Grünberger SE1 199/08
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 198/08
Total 796/39
2 Lemvig Skytteforening
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE1 198/14
29323 Kurt Kristensen SE2 193/02
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen SE2 196/01
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg SE2 191/02
Total 778/19
3 Skjern Skytteforening SE
37620 Søren Madsen SE3 190/03
36319 Helge Møller SE2 196/03
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen SE3 186/02
37843 Jørn Jørgensen SE2 191/05
Total 763/13
4 Lemvig Skytteforening
119921 I C Abildtrup SE3 184/02
29365 Ib Mathiasen SE2 194/05
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen SE2 193/08
128120 Kurt Abildtrup SE3 188/03
Total 759/18

Riffel cal.22 - Stilling

1 Trehøje Skytteforening
31260 Rikke Mæng ST1 200/16
30467 Niels H. Overgaard ST1 200/10
29739 Martin Jakobsen ST1 196/04
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann ST1 195/04
Total 791/34

Riffel cal.22 - Åben Klasse

1 Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
36092 Henrik Bjerg Å2 194/05
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Å1 195/08
98925 Maria Mortensen Å2 198/07
112486 Klaus Kristensen Å2 195/08
Total 782/28
2 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Å2 195/10
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Å1 200/09
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Å3 193/03
122797 Søren Filsø Å2 194/03
Total 782/25
3 Trehøje Skytteforening
128269 Torben Larsen Å1 198/09
29722 Tove Madsen Å1 197/06
140580 Tina Kjeldal Å2 194/05
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Å3 193/03
Total 782/23
4 ROFI 1
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å3 191/03
90113 Irene Møller Å2 194/03
94240 Knud Nohns Å2 195/04
90091 Svend Bang Å3 193/03
Total 773/13
5 Klitten Skytteforening å2
139414 Martin Jakobsen Å3 187/03
119431 Jesper Møller Å2 191/00
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Å3 190/03
105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Å3 190/04
Total 758/10
6 ROFI 2
90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Å2 184/00
106579 Bent Kiilerich Å2 194/06
98956 Mathilde Andersen Å2 192/02
90106 Svend Andersen Å3 187/01
Total 757/09
7 Klitten Skytteforening å1
114129 Per Jensen Å3 188/00
119430 Melissa Vestergaard Å3 181/00
120197 Johnny Vestergaard Å3 191/04
139957 Michael Hyldgaard Å3 193/02
Total 753/06

Til toppen