| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/12 200/08 400/20
2 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07 199/04 399/11
3 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/10 198/06 397/16
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
5 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07 197/03 394/10
6 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09 194/06 393/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07 198/07 395/14
2 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 196/07 394/16
3 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 194/04 392/11
4 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03 198/03 390/06
5 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/06 195/05 390/11
6 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02 194/05 389/07
7 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/01 193/06 388/07
8 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 194/03 193/03 387/06
9 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05 192/01 385/06
10 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/01 191/04 384/05
11 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 194/04 189/03 383/07
12 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/04 192/00 381/04
13 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 191/08 190/04 381/12
14 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03 188/01 377/04
15 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/05 187/03 360/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 196/06 195/03 391/09
2 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 194/02 192/05 386/07
3 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04 191/06 386/10
4 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 196/03 189/02 385/05
5 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02 189/00 380/02
6 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01 188/00 379/01
7 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 190/01 188/01 378/02
8 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 188/03 188/02 376/05
9 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 187/02 185/02 372/04
10 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 190/04 181/03 371/07
11 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 186/01 184/00 370/01
12 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 186/03 180/02 366/05
13 126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening 182/00 182/03 364/03
14 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 183/02 179/01 362/03
15 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 174/00 184/01 358/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141481 Noah Grønning Falkenberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02 188/01 377/03
2 141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening 188/02 188/04 376/06
3 141484 Sebastian Vad Bloch Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01 183/00 370/01
4 141488 Sebastian Høg Sørensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/01 181/01 363/02
5 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/01 177/02 359/03
6 140985 Johan H. Lundsgaard Mejrup Skytteforening 176/01 180/02 356/03
7 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00 178/00 356/00
8 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00 174/01 356/01
9 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 180/02 175/00 355/02
10 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 173/00 176/00 349/00
11 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 180/01 166/00 346/01
12 140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 175/00 168/00 343/00
13 141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/00 155/00 336/00
14 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 159/00 172/01 331/01
15 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 173/00 150/00 323/00
16 141479 Kaj Ib Lisbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 156/00 166/00 322/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07 197/06 394/13
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 197/03 392/09
3 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06 195/06 391/12
4 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08 195/03 390/11
5 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 194/05 390/11
6 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08 193/02 390/10
7 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 193/04 193/04 386/08
8 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/05 192/02 384/07
9 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01 189/03 377/04
10 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05 184/02 376/07
11 140285 Jeannie Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 184/03 185/02 369/05
12 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 183/01 180/01 363/02
13 141276 Emil Bang Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 166/00 180/00 346/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/16 200/10 400/26
2 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
3 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10
4 31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 190/03 385/07
5 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04 188/02 384/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/03 191/01 384/04
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01 191/01 378/02
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/01 185/03 368/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 180/02 184/00 364/02
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 181/02 362/03
3 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02 177/00 360/02
4 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/02 174/02 352/04
5 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/00 173/01 351/01
6 140284 Torben Pedersen Holmsland Skytteforening 172/01 166/00 338/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 196/06 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10 198/05 397/15
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07 197/06 395/13
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08
4 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/06 196/08 393/14
5 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/04 195/05 390/09
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05 193/03 387/08
7 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/02 192/05 386/07
8 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 193/07 192/04 385/11
9 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/03 191/05 383/08
10 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 189/05 383/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03 195/05 388/08
2 100673 Tove Rasmussen Posten Holstebro 192/00 191/00 383/00
3 100676 Kirsten Christensen Posten Holstebro 194/00 189/00 383/00
4 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03 191/05 382/08
5 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 191/04 187/03 378/07
6 115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06
7 140984 Bent Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/00 186/02 375/02
8 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01 187/01 374/02
9 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02 186/00 372/02
10 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01 185/02 368/03
11 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01 178/01 362/02
12 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02 160/01 341/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/13 200/09 399/22
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
3 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/14 198/06 396/20
4 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 197/08 396/16
5 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08 196/04 394/12
6 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 195/06 195/08 390/14
7 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/05 193/05 388/10
8 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 196/08 190/04 386/12
9 100670 Kirsten Søndergaard Posten Holstebro 190/00 188/00 378/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/01 194/09 390/10
2 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 195/05 194/05 389/10
3 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/07 190/04 384/11
4 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05 189/02 383/07
5 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/03 188/00 380/03
6 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/04 187/02 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08 194/06 390/14
2 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 184/02 191/04 375/06
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 184/01 190/01 374/02
4 140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/02 182/02 374/04
5 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01 186/02 369/03
6 100675 Ove Pedersen Posten Holstebro 184/00 185/00 369/00
7 29947 Villy Christensen Posten Holstebro 185/00 184/00 369/00
8 100674 Bruno Kammersgaard Posten Holstebro 184/00 182/00 366/00
9 100678 Peder Christensen Posten Holstebro 182/00 181/00 363/00
10 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 182/00 175/00 357/00
11 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 176/00 177/00 353/00
12 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00 175/01 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03 192/08 387/11
2 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05 189/05 386/10
3 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/05 192/04 385/09
4 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04 191/03 385/07
5 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/03 182/01 373/04
6 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/02 182/01 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/12
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/10
5 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/09
6 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07
7 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10
8 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
9 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
10 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
11 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
12 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
2 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
3 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/05
4 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 197/09
5 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 197/07
6 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 197/05
7 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 195/08
7 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
9 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 195/06
9 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/06
11 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
12 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/04
13 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
14 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02
14 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 195/02
16 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/01
17 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 194/04
18 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 194/03
19 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
20 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/01
21 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06
22 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/05
23 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/03
23 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03
25 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 191/08
26 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/05
27 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
28 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 189/04
28 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/04
30 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 189/03
31 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/04
32 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/01
33 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 198/08
2 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 196/06
3 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 196/03
4 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04
5 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 194/02
6 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
7 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
7 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 192/04
9 137192 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/04
10 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
11 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02
12 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01
13 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 190/04
13 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 190/04
15 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 190/02
16 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 190/01
17 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02
17 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
19 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 188/03
20 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/02
20 137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/02
22 139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 188/01
23 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 187/02
24 136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening 187/00
25 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 186/03
26 136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/01
26 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 186/01
28 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 186/00
29 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 185/01
30 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 183/02
30 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 183/02
32 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 183/01
33 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 182/02
33 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/02
33 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 182/02
36 126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening 182/00
36 140400 Lærke Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 182/00
38 137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 180/01
39 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 180/00
40 134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 179/00
41 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
41 136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening 178/00
43 131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening 175/01
44 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 174/02
45 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141481 Noah Grønning Falkenberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02
2 139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening 189/01
3 141020 Adam Hewitt Højmark Skytteforening 188/02
4 141484 Sebastian Vad Bloch Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01
5 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/02
6 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/01
6 141488 Sebastian Høg Sørensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/01
8 140961 Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 182/00
9 140644 Mathias Birch Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/02
10 141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/00
11 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 180/02
12 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 180/01
13 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 178/01
14 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00
15 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 177/02
16 140407 Victor Koch Dideriksen Højmark Skytteforening 177/00
17 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 176/02
18 140985 Johan H. Lundsgaard Mejrup Skytteforening 176/01
19 140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 176/00
20 140957 Simon Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 175/00
21 141339 Martin Grell Holmsland Skytteforening 173/03
22 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 173/00
22 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 173/00
22 140398 Lasse Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 173/00
25 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 170/01
26 140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 167/00
26 140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 167/00
28 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 162/01
29 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 159/00
30 141479 Kaj Ib Lisbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 156/00
31 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 154/01
32 140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 150/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08
2 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
3 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
3 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06
5 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08
6 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 195/06
6 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
8 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/02
9 120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/05
9 139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen Videbæk Skytteforening 193/05
11 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 193/04
12 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/05
12 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05
14 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/04
15 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
16 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/03
17 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
18 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/04
19 119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/02
19 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 188/02
21 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
21 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01
23 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/03
24 140285 Jeannie Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 184/03
25 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 184/01
26 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 183/02
27 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 183/01
28 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 178/01
29 141276 Emil Bang Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/16
2 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10
3 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
4 31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
5 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06
6 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/03
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01
3 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01
4 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/02
5 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/00
2 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02
3 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01
4 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 180/02
5 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 179/01
6 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/02
7 139413 Jesper Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 178/01
8 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 178/00
9 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 174/02
10 140284 Torben Pedersen Holmsland Skytteforening 172/01
11 141608 Torben Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
3 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
4 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
3 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/06
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 196/05
5 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04
6 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/10
7 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/08
8 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/04
9 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06
10 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05
10 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05
12 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04
13 122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
13 90113 Irene Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/03
15 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/02
16 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 193/07
17 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 193/04
18 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
19 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 192/03
20 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/02
21 119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening 191/00
22 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
23 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 100676 Kirsten Christensen Posten Holstebro 194/00
2 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03
2 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
2 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/03
5 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 193/02
6 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 192/06
7 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
8 100673 Tove Rasmussen Posten Holstebro 192/00
9 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 191/04
9 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 191/04
11 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03
12 105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 190/04
13 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
14 115916 Torben Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/04
15 140984 Bent Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 189/00
16 140779 Nancy Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/01
17 114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/00
18 139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 187/03
19 140780 Michael Sundgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/02
20 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01
21 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02
22 136889 Lars Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/00
23 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
24 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01
25 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02
26 119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 181/00
27 104729 Leif Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10
2 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/13
3 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
4 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/14
5 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
6 30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening 196/08
7 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 195/06
8 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/05
9 100670 Kirsten Søndergaard Posten Holstebro 190/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/03
2 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/01
3 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 195/05
4 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/07
5 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05
6 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/08
7 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/04
8 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/02
9 27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening 192/03
10 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
11 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 191/05
12 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/04
13 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
2 140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/02
3 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03
4 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/04
5 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 188/03
6 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/02
7 29947 Villy Christensen Posten Holstebro 185/00
8 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 184/02
9 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
10 100675 Ove Pedersen Posten Holstebro 184/00
10 100674 Bruno Kammersgaard Posten Holstebro 184/00
12 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 183/01
13 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 182/00
13 100678 Peder Christensen Posten Holstebro 182/00
15 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
16 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 141274 Per Jepsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 197/06
2 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05
3 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04
4 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03
4 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/03
4 36289 Klaus Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/03
7 136935 Majbritt Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/04
7 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04
9 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/07
10 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/05
11 141132 Susan Andresen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/04
12 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/02
13 36203 Inge Marie Andersen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 192/01
14 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/03
15 137741 Knud Heine Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/03
16 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/02
17 89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/03
18 137740 Keld Randrup Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/02
19 137742 Gunnar Toft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/03
20 141133 Christian Andresen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/02
21 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 182/02
22 137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 179/01
23 129113 Verner Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 176/00
24 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 161/00

Til toppen