| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/04 194/04 394/08
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 197/05 394/09
2 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05 195/04 392/09
3 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 195/03 391/08
4 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05 194/06 388/11
5 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02 189/01 379/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03 184/02 380/05
2 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01 186/02 373/03
3 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 154/00 149/00 303/00
4 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 158/00 129/00 287/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08 199/12 399/20

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07 199/05 399/12
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 194/03 391/06
3 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 177/01 186/01 363/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03 195/03 393/06
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/03 193/02 391/05
3 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02 191/05 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02 192/02 385/04
2 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/00 192/03 378/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/04
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 199/11
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/06
5 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 196/04
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/05
2 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
4 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 197/01
5 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
6 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
7 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/02
8 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 194/05
9 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
10 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02
11 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
2 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/01
3 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02
4 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 158/00
5 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 154/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
3 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 180/00
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/03
1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03
3 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
4 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
5 138877 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 176/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/01
2 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 180/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
2 129112 Laurits Mosgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 191/02
3 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/00

Til toppen