| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 174/59 211/74 385/133

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 271/90 271/92 542/182
2 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 269/92 269/92 538/184

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 84226 Anders Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening 257/82 261/81 518/163
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 254/89 235/85 489/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 282/92 278/92 560/184
2 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 261/91 276/94 537/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 265/90 255/81 520/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 244/82 219/78 463/160
2 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 230/72 232/73 462/145
3 114867 Niels Halvor Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 239/84 223/76 462/160
4 141557 Frederik Holm Skjern Skytteforening 230/79 225/65 455/144
5 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 228/74 225/76 453/150
6 120377 Ivan Lauritsen Videbæk Skytteforening 214/76 218/72 432/148
7 120379 Brian Højberg Videbæk Skytteforening 203/67 223/73 426/140
8 136889 Lars Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 141/38 178/68 319/106

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening 257/89
2 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 174/59

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 278/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 271/90
2 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 269/92
3 36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 269/91
4 29389 Erik Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening 260/90
5 36133 Steffen Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 242/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 84226 Anders Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening 257/82
2 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 254/89
3 137105 Morten Overgaard Mønsted Mejrup Skytteforening 252/80
4 36181 Lennart Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 246/83
5 29195 Poul U. Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 221/64
6 128543 Ida Marie Pindstofte Mejrup Skytteforening 207/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 282/92
2 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 272/93
3 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 262/91
4 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 261/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 114750 Daniel Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 276/89
2 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 265/90
3 90662 Benn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening 258/78
4 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 257/87
5 36138 Ronnie Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 256/88
6 90661 Kenn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening 248/80
7 115060 Brian Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 247/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 135063 Stefan Laursen Videbæk Skytteforening 256/86
2 139087 Brian Kjærsgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 245/87
3 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 244/82
4 36158 Mourits Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 243/83
5 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 240/87
6 114867 Niels Halvor Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 239/84
7 124062 John Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 235/76
8 141557 Frederik Holm Skjern Skytteforening 230/79
9 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 230/72
10 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 228/74
11 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 218/72
12 120377 Ivan Lauritsen Videbæk Skytteforening 214/76
13 120379 Brian Højberg Videbæk Skytteforening 203/67
14 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 195/61
15 136889 Lars Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 141/38

Til toppen