BM 15m Luft 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen