| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 18/08

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/31
2 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 66/30
3 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 62/28
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 61/28
5 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/26
6 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 56/26
7 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 55/25
8 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 55/25
9 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/25
10 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 53/25
11 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 52/23
12 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 45/22
13 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 45/20
14 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 37/18

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 63/28
2 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 60/27
3 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 59/27
4 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 59/27
5 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 59/27
6 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 59/26
7 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 58/27
8 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 58/26
9 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 56/25
10 90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 55/26
11 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 53/25
12 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 53/24
13 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 53/24
14 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 53/23
15 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 52/24
16 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/24
17 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 50/23
18 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/24
19 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 49/23
20 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 49/23
21 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 48/22
22 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 48/21
23 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 47/22
24 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 47/22
25 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening 47/21
26 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 46/22
27 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 44/21
28 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 44/19
29 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/18
30 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 40/19
31 22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 40/19
32 21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 39/18
33 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 37/16
34 24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 34/15
35 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 32/15
36 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 32/15

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/26
2 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 54/25
3 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 52/23
4 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/23
5 128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/24
6 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 49/24
7 21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/23
8 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 47/23
9 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 47/22
10 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 46/22
11 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 45/22
12 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 45/21
13 13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 45/21
14 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 45/20
15 95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 45/20
16 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 44/21
17 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 43/20
18 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 42/20
19 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 42/19
20 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 41/20
21 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 40/19
22 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 40/19
23 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 40/17
24 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 39/19
25 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 38/18
26 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 37/17
27 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 36/18
28 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 36/17
29 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 36/17
30 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 36/17
31 122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 36/17
32 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 36/16
33 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 32/15
34 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 32/14
35 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 31/14
36 127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 30/14
37 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 27/13
38 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 27/11
39 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 24/12
40 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 24/10
41 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 15/06

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 25972 Kåre Janussen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 60/27
2 128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 58/26
3 82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 57/25
4 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 55/24
5 35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub 50/24
6 112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 50/23
7 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 50/22
8 109212 Arne Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/24
9 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 49/24
10 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 48/23
11 127860 Christian Bonde Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 47/23
12 140448 Mark Thun Andreasen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 47/22
13 114877 Lars Drudsgaard Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 43/21
14 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 42/19
15 35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub 42/18
16 102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 41/19
17 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 41/19
18 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 41/19
19 82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 40/19
20 132734 Hans Chr. Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 40/18
21 127859 Anders Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 39/18
22 24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 39/18
23 137250 Peter Isaksen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 38/19
24 123089 Kim Jønsson Østjydsk Pistolklub 38/18
25 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 38/18
26 106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 38/18
27 140238 Torben Hyldig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 38/17
28 136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 38/17
29 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 37/17
30 135142 Katrine Sander Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 37/17
31 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 37/17
32 32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening 36/17
33 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 35/16
34 35286 Verner Isaksen Østjydsk Pistolklub 35/16
35 22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 35/16
36 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 35/15
37 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 35/15
38 80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 34/16
39 139661 Per Schelde Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 34/16
40 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 34/15
41 35197 Kim Karup Jensen Østjydsk Pistolklub 34/15
42 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 33/15
43 26614 Henrik Ditlev Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 32/15
44 35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub 32/15
45 132733 Karen Louise Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 32/15
46 96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 31/14
47 140160 Mathias Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 31/14
48 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 30/14
49 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 30/14
50 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 30/13
51 140978 Brian Hede Horsens Skyttekreds 29/13
52 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 29/13
53 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 29/13
54 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 28/13
55 24690 Iben Sander Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 28/13
56 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 27/13
57 137245 Otto Høegh Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 27/13
58 133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds 27/12
59 109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds 26/12
60 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 26/12
61 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 25/12
62 136674 Torben Olsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 24/10
63 126402 Brian Friis Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 23/11
64 135363 Kim Skifter Sørensen Års Skytteforening 23/11
65 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 23/10
66 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 21/09
67 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 20/09
68 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 19/09
69 141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 19/08
70 139825 Per Brorson Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 18/09
71 81518 Casper Berg Kjeldsen Østjydsk Pistolklub 18/08
72 135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 18/07
73 96079 Tommy H. Kristensen Østjydsk Pistolklub 17/08
74 107986 Bernt Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 17/08
75 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08
76 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 17/07
77 139822 Søren Just Østjydsk Pistolklub 16/07
78 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 16/07
79 140449 Helle Toft Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 15/07
80 32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 15/06
81 118856 Jørn Nørgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 14/07
82 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 11/05
83 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 11/05
84 35645 Henning G. Bro Østjydsk Pistolklub 10/05

Til toppen