jul22 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds TP1 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds TP2 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP2 56.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening TP4 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 52.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 54.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening TP1 56.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 48.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 42.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening TP2 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP2 59.0 59.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP2 63.0 63.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP4 25.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds TP4 28.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 30.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 18.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening TP2 48.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening TP2 53.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 44.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 20.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening TP3 43.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening TP4 19.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup TP2 59.0 59.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro TP2 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP4 27.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 53.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP4 29.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 11.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 21.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 41.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 58.0 58.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 46.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 44.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 34.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP3 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP4 35.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP3 31.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
126402 Brian Friis Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP4 23.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 62.0 62.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
139825 Per Brorson Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 18.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening TP3 27.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 51.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening TP3 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 42.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 53.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32359 Knud B. E. Svendsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 29.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 30.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 16.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 17.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 30.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening JUN 18.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening TP4 11.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 59.0 59.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds TP2 52.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds TP4 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds TP4 50.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 58.0 58.0 Hovedskydning
128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 50.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
135363 Kim Skifter Sørensen Års Skytteforening TP4 23.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening TP1 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
127860 Christian Bonde Andersen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
127859 Anders Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 39.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
137245 Otto Høegh Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 27.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds TP4 41.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
136674 Torben Olsen Struer Skyttekreds TP4 24.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 15.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 26.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP2 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 66.0 66.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening TP3 41.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening TP2 50.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP3 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 57.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 31.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 55.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 39.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
135142 Katrine Sander Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24690 Iben Sander Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 28.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening TP4 19.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP2 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 59.0 59.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
25972 Kåre Janussen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 60.0 60.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 48.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
26614 Henrik Ditlev Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening TP3 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
140449 Helle Toft Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 15.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening TP4 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening TP3 46.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 35.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening TP4 35.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
139661 Per Schelde Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP4 34.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 39.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening TP4 50.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening TP2 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 52.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
109212 Arne Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
114877 Lars Drudsgaard Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 43.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
140448 Mark Thun Andreasen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
137250 Peter Isaksen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus TP4 58.0 58.0 Hovedskydning
140978 Brian Hede Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 29.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 33.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 60.0 60.0 Hovedskydning
109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 26.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 47.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 39.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 51.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP3 24.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 44.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 24.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 30.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 45.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds TP4 34.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
107986 Bernt Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 17.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds TP4 17.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 69.0 69.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 61.0 61.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 53.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
118856 Jørn Nørgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 14.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
35197 Kim Karup Jensen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 34.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
81518 Casper Berg Kjeldsen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 18.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
35286 Verner Isaksen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 35.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
96079 Tommy H. Kristensen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 17.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
35645 Henning G. Bro Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 10.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP3 42.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
132733 Karen Louise Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
132734 Hans Chr. Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 42.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 42.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
123089 Kim Jønsson Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 50.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
139822 Søren Just Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 16.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub TP4 32.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 53.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 34.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 40.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 35.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
140238 Torben Hyldig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 49.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 36.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 41.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP3 27.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
140160 Mathias Christensen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 31.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 15.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 29.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP2 58.0 58.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP4 23.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening TP4 38.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 37.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds TP4 27.0 27.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen