| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/08 200/11 396/19
2 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06 200/11 396/17
3 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06 199/11 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/04 196/06 394/10
2 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 195/03 392/08
3 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/10 197/05 391/15
4 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05 194/02 389/07
5 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/00 196/05 386/05
6 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01 194/03 383/04
7 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01 193/04 382/05
8 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/00 193/06 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06 195/03 392/09
2 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/03 195/03 387/06
3 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/04 193/05 385/09
4 141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/02 189/02 380/04
5 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01 188/01 373/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03 183/03 372/06
2 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/03 181/03 365/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/10 198/04 392/14
2 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06 192/04 389/10
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/03 195/07 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02 192/03 382/05
2 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/03 189/02 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03 194/02 384/05
2 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 192/03 191/02 383/05
3 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02 188/03 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/09
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09
3 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/08
4 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/08
5 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06
6 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/04
2 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05
3 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05
4 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/10
5 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/00
6 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01
6 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01
8 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06
2 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/04
3 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/03
4 141728 Claes Bruusgaard Wøldike Kongsted Skytteforening 191/02
4 141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/02
6 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/02
3 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/03
4 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08
2 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/10
3 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/06
4 129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/10
5 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/08
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02
3 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/04
4 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/06
2 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03
3 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 192/03
4 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02
5 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/04
6 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/03
7 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/02

Til toppen