| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/03 195/02 392/05
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02 188/04 378/06
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/02 183/01 368/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01 185/01 373/02
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02 183/00 367/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 200/06 400/15
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/07 199/10 397/17

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05 194/03 392/08
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 196/04 389/06
3 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/02 187/03 378/05
4 55723 Hans-Jørgen Andersen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04 183/00 376/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 141483 Anne Divargue Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04 198/06 389/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/03
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/01
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 199/06
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/05
2 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/05
3 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/02
4 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/01
5 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04
6 55723 Hans-Jørgen Andersen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/04
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/04
9 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/02
10 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/02
11 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/03
12 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 185/00
13 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 141483 Anne Divargue Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen