Ranglistestævne 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141728 Claes Bruusgaard Wøldike Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen