15m turnering cal. 22 Ungdom omg. 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 199/09
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 199/09
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 200/10
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 199/09
Total 797/37
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/12
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/10
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 195/04
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 200/12
Total 795/38
3 Thisted Skyttekreds 1
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK2 200/11
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK3 191/02
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK2 199/13
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/11
Total 790/37
4 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 199/11
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 200/12
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund BK2 194/07
135904 Sofus Graversen BK2 195/03
Total 788/33
5 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK1 193/04
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen BK2 198/04
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz BK2 196/04
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand BK3 198/03
Total 785/15
6 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 193/05
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 196/06
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 197/06
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/06
Total 784/23
7 Skytteforening Kimbrerne 2
135375 Marius Lund BK2 199/10
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen BK3 196/09
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen BK2 192/03
140096 Anton Lynge BK4 193/05
Total 780/27
8 Sjørring Skytteforening
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 190/06
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen BK2 192/02
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK2 197/10
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 199/08
Total 778/26
9 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
130892 Emilie Nielsen BK2 192/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK1 195/04
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen BK2 195/05
118322 Sebastian Nielsen BK3 196/07
Total 778/22
10 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 186/00
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 195/04
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 198/06
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 197/04
Total 776/14
11 Vilsted Skytteforening 2
140208 Lauge Myrup BK2 194/07
127634 Tilde Højgaard BK2 197/09
122796 Emma Mortensen BK2 200/09
141129 Frederikke Madsen BK4 184/01
Total 775/26
12 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK2 196/06
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 191/02
136595 Kirils Kalmanis BK2 189/01
140351 Nicklas Kjær BK4 195/09
Total 771/18
13 Hjørring Skytteforening
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen BK3 197/06
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK3 195/06
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 187/07
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal BK3 190/03
Total 769/22
14 Karby Skyttekreds
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 199/08
139650 Frederik Poulsen BK3 191/02
135300 Mads Kjærgård BK4 180/02
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK2 195/03
Total 765/15
15 St. Restrup Idrætsforening
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen BK3 185/01
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen BK2 194/06
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen BK2 192/02
112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen BK2 186/04
Total 757/13
16 BK hold 1
135912 Alexander Høgsted BK3 185/02
134483 Lucas Høgsted BK3 185/01
140783 Mikkel Klitbo BK4 187/03
129157 Frederik Carlsen BK2 194/05
Total 751/11
17 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK2 197/05
139770 Karoline Frydkjær BK4 185/01
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen BK3 185/03
140457 Bertil Tornby BK4 182/00
Total 749/09
18 BK Hold 2
139440 Mathias G Madsen BK3 184/01
139441 Danny Bermann BK3 189/01
140218 Victor E. M. Espersen BK4 185/01
Total 558/03
19 Thisted Skyttekreds 2
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK3 194/08
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit BK3 180/01
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2
133926 Soma Borhi BK2
Total 374/09

JUN

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/11
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 193/08
139686 Ida Aaen J2 199/09
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J1 196/07
Total 788/35
2 Sjørring Skytteforening
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 196/04
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J1 198/04
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 199/04
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen J2 192/04
Total 785/16
3 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/08
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 199/08
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 194/06
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 192/07
Total 784/29
4 Thisted Skyttekreds
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 191/05
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup J2 197/04
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 199/11
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 197/06
Total 784/26
5 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 200/10
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 194/01
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 193/04
135291 Klara Ager J2 194/05
Total 781/20
6 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J2 196/10
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 193/05
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard J2 194/05
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 196/09
Total 779/29
7 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
114946 Elias Erbs J2 189/02
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 195/01
122267 Magnus Neist J1 194/07
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 197/09
Total 775/19
8 Pandrup Skytteforening
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen J2 190/02
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen J2 197/06
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen J2 194/04
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen J2 189/02
Total 770/14

Til toppen