LDM DGI Midt- & Vestsjælland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Ringsted Skytteforening Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140057 Amanda Schack Simonsen Høng Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129307 Cebrina Laursen Høng Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137483 Silje Reiter Kirk Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138884 Jakob Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138884 Jakob Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142079 Benjamin Andersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
142079 Benjamin Andersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
140774 Michael Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140774 Michael Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
142078 Mette Dauglykke Østerberg Jyderup Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142078 Mette Dauglykke Østerberg Jyderup Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
140772 Buster Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140772 Buster Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138079 Betina S. N. Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138079 Betina S. N. Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138080 Tjalfe Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138080 Tjalfe Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
140773 Pippi Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
140773 Pippi Markussen Jyderup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131881 Jens Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131795 Johanna Petersen Jyderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129046 John Schou Hansen Jyderup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142117 Ziva Lynge Randløv Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
142117 Ziva Lynge Randløv Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139575 Rehan Farooq Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126301 Jonas Kristrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125180 Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125180 Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen