LDM DGI Midt- & Vestsjælland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138976 Julie Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
142117 Ziva Lynge Randløv Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
142117 Ziva Lynge Randløv Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135320 Malthe Hilkjær Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen