Strickers Op-Tour (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139757 Oliver Trolle Kirchert Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139757 Oliver Trolle Kirchert Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109586 Freja Stricker Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141213 Mikkel Andersen Clausen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141213 Mikkel Andersen Clausen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139432 Mathias Drustrup Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139432 Mathias Drustrup Hjallerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Ulstrup IF Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Ulstrup IF Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
15883 Kim Jespersen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen