Strickers Op-Tour (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139757 Oliver Trolle Kirchert Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139757 Oliver Trolle Kirchert Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen