| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 277/97 286/91 563/188
2 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/88 267/92 537/180
3 135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 248/82 258/87 506/169
4 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/62 229/81 428/143

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/93 279/93 561/186
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 244/75 232/76 476/151
3 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 219/79 223/68 442/147
4 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 218/65 207/74 425/139

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 277/96 276/93 553/189
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 273/90 269/91 542/181
3 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 268/94 261/84 529/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91 279/92 546/183
2 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 270/90 268/92 538/182
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/91 268/88 534/179
4 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 275/89 254/87 529/176
5 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 270/90 258/81 528/171
6 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 251/85 259/83 510/168

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 266/88 260/84 526/172
2 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 251/77 250/82 501/159
3 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 255/86 245/79 500/165
4 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 230/79 240/80 470/159
5 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 224/74 226/83 450/157
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 209/69 240/83 449/152

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 283/97 285/93 568/190
2 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 282/93 279/93 561/186
3 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 281/94 279/94 560/188
4 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 284/95 274/95 558/190
5 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 277/91 276/95 553/186
6 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 263/91 281/94 544/185
7 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 263/90 272/94 535/184
8 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 272/92 252/80 524/172
9 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 258/85 263/91 521/176
10 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 262/86 247/87 509/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 276/93 265/84 541/177
2 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 269/91 268/90 537/181
3 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 261/84 271/90 532/174
4 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 256/73 272/89 528/162
5 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/82 266/88 526/170
6 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 275/91 248/80 523/171
7 127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening 255/83 254/83 509/166
8 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 249/89 257/85 506/174
9 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 250/88 254/87 504/175
10 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 256/88 247/78 503/166
11 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 256/81 242/81 498/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 246/88 259/89 505/177
2 142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 242/83 252/88 494/171
3 138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 245/83 248/79 493/162
4 139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 230/73 254/81 484/154
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 247/79 232/78 479/157
6 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 233/80 244/81 477/161
7 140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 219/75 248/85 467/160
8 141343 Thomas Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 221/73 231/79 452/152
9 112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 213/72 227/72 440/144
10 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 201/49 226/80 427/129

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 277/97
2 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 270/88
3 135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 248/82
4 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/93
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 244/75
3 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 219/79
4 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 218/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 277/96
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 275/91
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 273/90
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 268/94
5 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 263/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 275/89
2 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 274/90
3 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 270/90
3 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 270/90
5 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91
6 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/91
7 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 259/83
8 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 251/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 266/88
2 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 255/86
3 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 251/77
4 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 230/79
5 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 224/74
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 209/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 284/95
2 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 283/97
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 282/94
4 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 282/93
5 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 281/94
6 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 277/91
7 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 272/92
8 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 270/89
9 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 269/88
10 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 263/91
11 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 263/90
12 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 262/86
13 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 258/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 276/93
2 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 275/91
3 136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 269/91
4 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 265/90
5 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 261/84
6 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 260/83
7 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 260/82
8 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 258/85
9 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 256/88
10 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 256/81
11 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 256/73
12 127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening 255/83
13 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 250/88
14 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 249/89
15 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 231/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 247/79
2 119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 246/88
3 138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 245/83
4 142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 242/83
5 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 233/80
6 139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 230/73
7 141343 Thomas Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 221/73
8 140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 219/75
9 60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 214/69
10 112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 213/72
11 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 201/49

Til toppen