| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 283/95 294/100 577/195
2 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 285/97 283/97 568/194
3 139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening 270/88 281/95 551/183
4 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/93 273/90 548/183
5 138980 Anna Duus Vognhøj Moesgaard Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 259/87 261/89 520/176
6 135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 261/83 259/82 520/165
7 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 255/84 250/75 505/159
8 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/88 251/80 501/168

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/92 279/96 559/188
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 241/85 252/81 493/166
3 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 216/73 235/80 451/153

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 282/93 282/94 564/187
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 284/96 274/93 558/189
3 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 280/93 276/92 556/185
4 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 267/85 282/95 549/180
5 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 281/95 267/87 548/182
6 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 260/85 264/88 524/173

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 281/96 279/91 560/187
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 277/91 271/93 548/184
3 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 268/89 266/92 534/181
4 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 274/91 260/84 534/175
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 266/92 265/93 531/185
6 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 257/84 271/86 528/170
7 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 251/84 268/93 519/177
8 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 262/86 254/86 516/172
9 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 237/88 262/87 499/175
10 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 244/84 252/87 496/171
11 129966 Irene Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 220/85 228/76 448/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/93 289/97 573/190
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 283/92 288/96 571/188
3 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 278/96 283/93 561/189
4 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 276/90 277/89 553/179
5 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 280/92 273/87 553/179
6 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/93 273/89 551/182
7 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 271/90 277/91 548/181
8 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 263/84 276/92 539/176
9 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 268/89 270/95 538/184
10 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 273/92 265/90 538/182
11 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/91 267/87 534/178
12 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 254/81 0/00 254/81

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 284/98 272/89 556/187
2 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 274/91 272/93 546/184
3 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 266/86 271/92 537/178
4 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 265/87 269/89 534/176
5 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/93 267/87 533/180
6 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/84 272/93 530/177
7 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 261/91 253/83 514/174
8 140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 238/79 257/86 495/165

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 289/95 288/96 577/191
2 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/92 286/95 572/187

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 285/97
2 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 283/95
3 140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/93
4 139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening 270/88
5 135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 261/83
6 138980 Anna Duus Vognhøj Moesgaard Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 259/87
7 136310 Christoffer Rene Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 255/84
8 139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/92
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 241/85
3 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 216/73

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 284/96
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 282/93
3 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 281/95
4 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 280/93
5 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 277/92
6 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 269/90
7 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 268/91
8 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 267/85
9 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 260/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 281/96
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 277/91
3 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 274/91
4 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 268/89
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 266/92
6 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 262/86
7 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 257/84
8 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 251/84
9 120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 244/84
10 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 237/88
11 129966 Irene Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 220/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/93
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 283/92
3 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 280/92
4 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 278/96
5 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/93
6 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 276/90
7 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 273/92
8 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 271/90
9 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 268/89
10 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/91
11 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 263/84
12 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 254/81

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 284/98
2 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 274/91
3 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 272/88
4 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/93
5 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 266/86
6 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 265/87
7 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 261/91
8 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/84
9 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 252/85
10 140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 238/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 289/95
2 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/92

Til toppen