LDM DGI Midt- & Vestsjælland (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 1 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
141343 Thomas Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
141343 Thomas Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
136309 Louise Renee Mosholt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139621 Sabastian Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
140062 Hedvig Bendix Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
60328 Henrik Tolstrup Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 1 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen