Landsdelsturnering 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139931 Noah Norup Pedersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139726 Oliver Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139726 Oliver Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134591 Simon Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140499 Michael Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140362 Chresten Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen