Omegnsturnering 2020 DSB/ASF (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139475 Mark Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139546 Ellen Kathrine Andersen Fredslund Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141463 Nanna Mosegaard Amdisen Galten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141462 Smilla Høyberg Juhl Galten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140820 Elias Schäfer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140026 Axel Bjerre Birkholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141512 Kasper Iversen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132776 Markus De Lima Ring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136400 Sofus Emil Axelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen