| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Standarpisto, 15m Finale (F)

1 130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 428 190 618
Finale: 31,0 | 31,0 | 32,0 | 32,0 | 32,0 | 32,0
1 141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 456 210 666
Finale: 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0 | 35,0
1 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 377 200 577
Finale: 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 33,0 | 34,0 | 34,0

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 222/74 216/72 438/146
2 130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 200/67 228/76 428/143

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 231/78 225/76 456/154

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 275/92 272/92 547/184
2 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 269/90 276/92 545/182
3 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 262/88 264/88 526/176

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 240/80 248/84 488/164
2 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 210/70 228/76 438/146
3 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 175/59 203/68 378/127
4 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 184/62 193/65 377/127
5 139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 189/64 135/46 324/110
6 141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 95/32 185/62 280/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 222/74
2 130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 200/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 169/57

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 231/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 275/92
2 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 274/92
3 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 269/90
4 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 267/90
5 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 262/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 240/80
2 128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 238/80
3 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 219/74
4 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 210/70
5 139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 189/64
6 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 184/62
7 134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 175/59
8 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 139/47
9 141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 95/32

Til toppen