KAS KM december 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Finale
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Finale
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Finale
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
128255 Emre Topal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Finale
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139764 Simon Nassim Tache Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 210.0 210.0 Finale
141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 95.0 95.0 Hovedskydning
141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 190.0 190.0 Finale

Til toppen