BM 15M Riffel 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139631 Mikkel G. Hansen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
139631 Mikkel G. Hansen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133992 Louis Soelberg Rosdahl Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133992 Louis Soelberg Rosdahl Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135965 Benjamin Müller Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135965 Benjamin Müller Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140828 Anton Koefoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140828 Anton Koefoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141945 Gitte Koefoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141945 Gitte Koefoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141943 Natasja Kousholt Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141943 Natasja Kousholt Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140555 Flemmimg Kofoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140555 Flemmimg Kofoed Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
142005 Flemming Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142005 Flemming Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141203 Zascha Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141203 Zascha Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141040 Jørn Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141040 Jørn Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140781 Freja-Sofia Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141648 Mie Due Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141648 Mie Due Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61103 Alex Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61103 Alex Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen