Omegnsturnering Posten (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139470 Bertram Borg Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139911 Emil B Bahnson Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141462 Smilla Høyberg Juhl Galten Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141847 Marie Kaagh-Larsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141463 Nanna Mosegaard Amdisen Galten Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141846 Asger Lisby Fruengaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141510 Kristoffer Rosenlund Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen