2. Hovedkreds 15m 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen