2. Hovedkreds 15m 2020 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen