| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 200/09 199/15 399/24
2 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/09 200/09 398/18
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/11 197/10 396/21
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 197/03 395/10
5 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 195/02 395/10
6 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05 199/05 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/13 198/05 395/18
2 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 198/08 197/04 395/12
3 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07 196/04 391/11
4 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04 196/03 391/07
5 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08 195/03 391/11
6 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 199/11 191/03 390/14
7 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/03 197/06 389/09
8 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02 195/05 388/07
9 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 189/03 195/03 384/06
10 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/03 194/06 382/09
11 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 193/02 189/04 382/06
12 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/06 191/04 381/10
13 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/01 188/02 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 199/11 199/08 398/19
2 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 198/04 193/02 391/06
3 131641 Mogens Nørholt Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 193/05 197/04 390/09
4 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/06 190/04 386/10
5 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03 193/04 385/07
6 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/05 192/03 385/08
7 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/00 192/04 385/04
8 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/04 193/06 384/10
9 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 189/04 194/02 383/06
10 119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 191/05 192/02 383/07
11 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/04 191/06 381/10
12 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 192/06 189/02 381/08
13 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 190/08 187/04 377/12
14 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/04 187/02 375/06
15 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 184/00 190/02 374/02
16 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/00 186/03 374/03
17 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04 184/02 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141562 Silas Nexø Sædding Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
2 141559 Lucas Spandet Sædding Skytteforening 193/04 195/06 388/10
3 141560 Mikkel Josefsen Sædding Skytteforening 189/03 192/01 381/04
4 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/02 190/01 377/03
5 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 180/00 183/03 363/03
6 139956 Clara Hyldgaard Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 177/00 177/00 354/00
7 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 177/02 173/01 350/03
8 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 177/01 171/01 348/02
9 140354 William Ribberholt Vinderup Skytteforening 172/01 170/00 342/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 195/02 196/08 391/10
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/07 193/02 387/09
3 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/08 192/04 387/12
4 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/05 194/08 384/13
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03 189/04 383/07
6 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02 190/02 379/04
7 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 191/03 186/01 377/04
8 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02 188/01 375/03
9 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 187/02 187/02 374/04
10 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 183/01 184/00 367/01
11 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 175/00 190/02 365/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 190/05 191/03 381/08
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02 187/03 376/05
3 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 174/01 184/05 358/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01 180/00 366/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 173/02 169/00 342/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/10 197/07 394/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/06 197/06 396/12
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08 199/06 395/14
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04 194/05 390/09
4 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/04 194/07 389/11
5 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06 192/07 388/13
6 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/01 194/04 386/05
7 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
8 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02 187/00 375/02
9 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01 186/01 374/02
10 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 186/00 187/00 373/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 190/03 192/07 382/10
2 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03 191/05 382/08
3 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/00 190/02 380/02
4 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01 189/05 377/06
5 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01 189/03 377/04
6 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03 186/01 374/04
7 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 185/01 185/01 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 193/03 389/08
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04 191/04 381/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 188/07 199/11 387/18

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 200/09
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/11
4 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/09
5 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
6 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 199/11
2 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 198/08
3 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/13
4 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08
5 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/07
6 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 195/04
7 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02
7 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
9 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/03
10 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/06
11 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 189/03
12 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/01
13 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/03
14 132728 Frej Sunesen Sædding Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 199/11
2 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 198/04
3 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 196/06
4 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/05
4 131641 Mogens Nørholt Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 193/05
6 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 193/00
7 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 192/06
8 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
9 119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 191/05
10 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
11 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 190/08
12 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04
12 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/04
14 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 189/04
15 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/04
16 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 188/00
17 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 184/00
18 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141562 Silas Nexø Sædding Skytteforening 194/04
2 141559 Lucas Spandet Sædding Skytteforening 193/04
3 141560 Mikkel Josefsen Sædding Skytteforening 189/03
4 140955 Emil Stilling Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/02
5 127884 Christian Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/02
6 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 180/00
7 140956 Christian Stilleing Knak Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 177/02
8 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 177/01
9 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 177/00
9 139956 Clara Hyldgaard Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 177/00
11 141339 Martin Grell Holmsland Skytteforening 175/00
12 140354 William Ribberholt Vinderup Skytteforening 172/01
13 141528 Max Leedsøe Skjern Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/08
2 120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
3 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 195/02
4 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/07
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
6 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 191/03
7 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/05
8 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
9 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
9 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 187/02
11 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 183/01
12 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 190/05
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/02
3 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 173/02
3 139413 Jesper Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/06
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 196/08
3 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 196/06
4 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/04
5 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/04
6 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 192/05
7 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/01
8 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 188/02
9 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01
10 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/03
2 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
3 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 190/00
4 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03
5 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/01
5 141558 Per Elkjær Sædding Skytteforening 188/01
5 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
8 119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 187/03
9 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/06
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101741 Jeppe Thomsen Vinderup Skytteforening 190/02
2 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 188/07

Til toppen