| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/06 200/10 400/16
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 200/03 200/09 400/12
3 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09 198/07 398/16
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/01 200/06 395/07
5 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/06 197/03 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/03 198/07 398/10
2 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 197/03 393/08
3 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06 194/03 388/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 198/04 198/05 396/09
2 136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening 188/02 195/02 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10 199/02 397/12
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04 197/05 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/03 188/02 378/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05 198/04 396/09
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05 191/02 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 199/07 200/05 399/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/06
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 200/03
4 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/06
5 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/03
2 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
3 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 198/04
2 136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/10
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening 199/07

Til toppen