Højmarkstævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen