| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
2 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 193/05 198/10 391/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 199/13 199/08 398/21
2 136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS 199/12 197/09 396/21
3 137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening 195/05 199/10 394/15
4 140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 195/02 194/06 389/08
5 138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 193/06 194/05 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
2 136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening 190/02 190/03 380/05
3 136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/02 188/02 375/04
4 140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening 186/03 185/01 371/04
5 139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 184/02 185/00 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141428 Elias Lind Fredericia Skytteforening 189/00 188/02 377/02
2 141530 Malthe Dam Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 189/03 186/01 375/04
3 139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/02 181/00 366/02
4 140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS 182/00 182/01 364/01
5 140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS 181/02 182/01 363/03
6 139938 Lauritz Elias Kondal Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 172/00 172/01 344/01
7 141429 Casper Kruse Fredericia Skytteforening 166/00 176/01 342/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 198/11 199/08 397/19
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 197/07 197/13 394/20
3 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 197/08 195/06 392/14
4 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 195/06 195/06 390/12
5 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 195/10 194/08 389/18
6 111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 195/05 194/08 389/13
7 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/02 194/09 386/11
8 138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/03 190/04 382/07
9 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/04 190/03 382/07
10 126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 183/02 185/02 368/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/03 189/07 380/10
2 33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 186/01 181/01 367/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/05 200/11 399/16
2 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/03 200/11 399/14
3 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/14 199/08 397/22
5 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/07 196/05 394/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 193/04 198/06 391/10
2 113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 196/04 194/03 390/07
3 110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/04 197/08 389/12
4 103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/06 196/03 387/09
5 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 195/04 190/01 385/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/02 191/01 378/03
2 138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 184/02 184/02 368/04
3 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 183/01 180/00 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/08 197/11 395/19
2 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/08 196/07 395/15
3 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/05 197/07 394/12
4 35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS 196/06 196/05 392/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/05 198/05 395/10
2 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/09 196/08 392/17
3 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 194/03 195/07 389/10
4 35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04 193/03 387/07
5 35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening 196/02 190/03 386/05
6 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 192/03 192/03 384/06
7 93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04 191/04 377/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 190/01 191/03 381/04
2 135727 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 190/02 191/02 381/04
3 35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening 190/02 190/04 380/06
4 33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening 188/02 190/01 378/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 186/02 186/00 372/02
2 132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/01 180/01 368/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/10
2 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 199/13
2 136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS 199/12
3 130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 196/07
4 137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening 195/05
5 140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 195/02
6 130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 194/06
7 138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/00
8 138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 193/06
9 130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 193/05
10 126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 189/06
11 130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 197/08
2 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 192/03
3 136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening 190/02
4 136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening 187/02
5 140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening 186/03
6 130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 186/02
7 139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 184/02
8 135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 183/03
9 135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 177/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 189/03
1 141530 Malthe Dam Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 189/03
3 141428 Elias Lind Fredericia Skytteforening 189/00
4 140405 Fillip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 186/02
5 139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/02
6 139939 Tituan Knapp Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 183/00
7 140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS 182/00
8 140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS 181/02
9 140883 Connor Hansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 181/00
10 139629 Frederik Skødt Kristiansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 179/00
11 141531 Christian Gunderlund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 172/00
11 139938 Lauritz Elias Kondal Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 172/00
13 141429 Casper Kruse Fredericia Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 198/11
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 197/08
3 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 197/07
4 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 195/10
5 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 195/06
6 111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 195/05
7 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/04
8 138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/03
9 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/02
10 126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/01
11 126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 183/02
12 140767 Kasper Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/03
2 33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 189/02
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 186/01
4 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 164/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
2 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/05
3 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/03
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/14
5 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 198/07
6 120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 196/04
2 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 195/04
3 136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 193/04
4 110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/04
5 103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/02
2 126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 187/01
3 139630 Morten Kristian Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/01
4 138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 184/02
5 33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening 183/01
6 139866 Jacob E.H. Mynster Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 199/08
2 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/08
3 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/05
4 35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/05
2 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/09
3 35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening 196/02
4 35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04
5 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 194/03
6 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 192/03
7 93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 135727 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 190/02
1 35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening 190/02
3 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 190/01
4 33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening 188/02
5 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/01
2 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 186/02

Til toppen