Billund stævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135727 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135727 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140767 Kasper Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139938 Lauritz Elias Kondal Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140405 Fillip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139939 Tituan Knapp Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141530 Malthe Dam Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141530 Malthe Dam Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
141531 Christian Gunderlund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139938 Lauritz Elias Kondal Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136717 Sarah Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136717 Sarah Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilda Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilda Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137494 Magnus Junge Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141429 Casper Kruse Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
141429 Casper Kruse Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141428 Elias Lind Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141428 Elias Lind Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139630 Morten Kristian Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140883 Connor Hansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139866 Jacob E.H. Mynster Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139629 Frederik Skødt Kristiansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen