Billund stævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen