| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Finale - rem (F)

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 397 103,7 500,7
1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 364 91 455
1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 397 104 501
1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 102 500
1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 383 100 483
1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 380 99 479
1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 399 99,8 498,8
1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 397 103,7 500,7
1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 396 104,3 500,3
1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 395 102,1 497,1
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 397 101 498
2 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 103,2 500,2
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 377 101 478
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 397 102 499
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 397 102 499
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 396 104,3 500,3
3 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 103,2 500,2
3 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 371 100 471
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 397 101 498
4 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 399 99,8 498,8
5 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 397 101 498
6 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 395 102,1 497,1

Riffel, 15m - Finale Stilling cal. 22 (F)

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 383 100 483
1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 380 99,1 479,1
1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 364 96,1 460,1
1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 383 100 483
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 377 101,3 478,3
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 380 99,1 479,1
3 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 377 101,3 478,3
3 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 371 100 471
4 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 371 100 471
5 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 364 96,1 460,1

Riffel, 15m - Finale BK skytter (F)

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 397 104,2 501,2
1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 102,7 500,7
1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 397 104,2 501,2
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 102,7 500,7
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 397 102,4 499,4
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 397 102,4 499,4
3 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 397 102,4 499,4
4 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 397 102,4 499,4
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 397 101,1 498,1
5 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 0 397
5 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 397 101,1 498,1
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 0 397

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/09 199/11 398/20
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/12 200/10 397/22
3 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/06 199/09 397/15
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/13 198/08 397/21
5 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 198/03 397/11
6 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/11 195/07 395/18
7 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/07 196/07 394/14
8 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 197/07 393/13
9 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05 195/06 392/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/08 200/06 397/14
2 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06 199/11 397/17
3 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/06 199/10 394/16
4 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 198/08 394/13
5 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10 195/06 393/16
6 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/04 197/04 392/08
7 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 197/12 195/08 392/20
8 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/04 196/05 390/09
9 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 195/04 389/11
10 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06 195/04 389/10
11 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 196/03 193/02 389/05
12 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 194/04 193/06 387/10
13 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/01 197/06 386/07
14 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02 193/05 386/07
15 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/05 191/06 386/11
16 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 188/04 197/05 385/09
17 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02 194/04 385/06
18 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02 193/05 383/07
19 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 196/07 186/05 382/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03 194/05 389/08
2 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/02 197/07 388/09
3 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 195/04 188/03 383/07
4 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 188/02 194/06 382/08
5 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/02 193/05 382/07
6 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/02 189/03 381/05
7 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 182/01 180/01 362/02
8 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 180/03 180/01 360/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141827 Emilie Mathilde Schmit Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 199/07 191/02 390/09
2 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 181/01 179/00 360/01
3 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01 156/00 325/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 197/06 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/03 197/04 395/07
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 197/07 393/13
3 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/06 197/07 391/13
4 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/02 193/06 389/08
5 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05 193/03 388/08
6 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/00 191/05 378/05
7 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05 183/05 375/10
8 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 177/00 185/02 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03 191/02 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/03 192/03 380/06
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/02 190/04 377/06
3 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/00 188/03 371/03
4 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 179/00 183/02 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 180/00 184/02 364/02
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 172/00 179/02 351/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07 197/08 397/15
3 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05 198/07 393/12
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08 196/08 391/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06 199/10 397/16
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 199/05 197/05 396/10
3 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/05 197/10 394/15
4 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 195/05 392/09
5 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 192/04 193/05 385/09
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/03 192/04 384/07
7 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 186/01 193/01 379/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 196/11 196/06 392/17
2 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 191/02 190/06 381/08
3 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 186/01 183/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 198/04 394/10
3 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 198/07 393/13
4 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 196/06 197/05 393/11
5 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03 194/04 392/07
6 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 191/03 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 192/04 388/09
2 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 197/04 191/03 388/07
3 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/06 191/01 384/07
4 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/05 190/03 381/08
5 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 189/02 191/03 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/03 192/03 382/06
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 192/09 190/06 382/15
3 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 179/01 182/01 361/02
4 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 178/00 176/00 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06 197/04 396/10
2 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04 198/04 392/08
3 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 194/03 389/09
4 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 194/04 389/08
5 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02 182/01 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/11
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/13
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/09
4 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
5 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/07
6 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/06
7 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/12
8 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/05
9 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/10
2 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06
3 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 197/12
4 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/08
5 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 196/07
6 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
7 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 196/03
8 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/06
9 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/05
10 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/04
11 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
12 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06
13 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/04
13 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 194/04
15 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
16 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
17 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02
18 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/01
19 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
2 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
3 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/02
4 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 191/02
5 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
6 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 188/02
7 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 182/01
8 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 181/01
9 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 180/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141827 Emilie Mathilde Schmit Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 199/07
2 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 181/01
3 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/03
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
3 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/02
4 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05
5 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/06
6 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05
7 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/00
8 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/03
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/02
3 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/00
4 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 180/00
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07
2 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
4 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 199/05
2 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06
3 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/05
4 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
5 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 192/04
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/03
7 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 196/11
2 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 191/02
3 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 200/10
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
3 30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 196/06
5 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
6 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 197/04
2 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
3 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/06
4 119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening 191/05
5 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 192/09
2 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 190/03
3 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 179/01
4 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/11
2 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06
3 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
4 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
5 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
6 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
7 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02
8 141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/04

Til toppen