| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Finale - rem - luft (F)

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 385 99 484
1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 388 99 487
1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 399 104 503
1 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103 501
1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 102,7 501,7
1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 104,3 501,3
1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 399 102,8 501,8
1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 399 102,8 501,8
1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 396 103,2 499,2
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 394 102,9 496,9
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 102,7 501,7
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103 501
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 398 101 499
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 399 103 502
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 103 502
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 374 99 473
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 362 90 452
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 104,3 501,3
4 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103 501
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 103 501
5 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 396 103,2 499,2
6 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 394 102,9 496,9

Luftriffel, 15m - Finale - Stilling - luft (F)

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 102,7 501,7
1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 399 102,8 501,8
1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 385 99,7 484,7
1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 388 99,6 487,6
1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 399 102,8 501,8
1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 104,3 501,3
1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 396 103,2 499,2
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 394 102,9 496,9
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 102,7 501,7
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 374 99,1 473,1
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103 501
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 362 90,6 452,6
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 397 104,3 501,3
4 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103 501
5 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 396 103,2 499,2
6 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 394 102,9 496,9
7 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 388 99,6 487,6
8 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 385 99,7 484,7
9 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 374 99,1 473,1
10 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 362 90,6 452,6

Luftriffel, 15m - Finale BK - Luft (F)

1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 399 104,7 503,7
1 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103,2 501,2
1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 399 104,7 503,7
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 103,4 502,4
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 398 101,4 499,4
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 399 103,4 502,4
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 399 103,4 502,4
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 399 103,4 502,4
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 103,8 501,8
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 398 103,8 501,8
5 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 398 103,2 501,2
6 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 398 101,4 499,4

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09 199/07 399/16
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05 199/07 399/12
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06 200/08 398/14
5 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/04 198/04 396/08
6 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/06 196/09 395/15
7 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04 199/09 394/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05 198/08 398/13
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06 198/06 396/12
4 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04 198/03 394/07
5 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05 196/05 391/10
6 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03 193/07 389/10
7 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05 193/03 386/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/00 194/02 382/02
2 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/02 158/00 322/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 200/05 399/11
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02 199/06 397/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/05 193/01 385/06
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02 190/01 380/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02 195/02 388/04
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04 185/01 374/05
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 176/01 186/02 362/03
4 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 182/03 180/01 362/04
5 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00 179/00 355/00
6 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 135/00 144/02 279/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08 197/05 397/13
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02 197/10 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/01 199/05 396/06
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05 198/04 394/09
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02 198/02 393/04
4 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04 194/03 386/07
5 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 194/01 191/02 385/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 199/04 399/13
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 200/04 398/10
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
4 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/02 198/07 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05 192/00 389/05
2 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 198/00 184/05 382/05
3 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02 183/02 367/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/09
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05
4 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/06
5 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06
6 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/04
7 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/05
2 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06
4 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
5 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
7 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/00
2 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/05
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 182/03
4 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 176/01
5 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00
6 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 135/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/08
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/01
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/02
4 137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening 194/01
5 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
3 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
4 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 198/00
2 140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen