Landsdelsmesterskab (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 0.0 0.0 Finale
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 100.0 100.0 Finale
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 102.4 102.4 Finale
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 104.3 104.3 Finale
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 102.7 102.7 Finale
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 96.1 96.1 Finale
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 103.2 103.2 Finale
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 100.0 100.0 Finale
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening Å2 101.0 101.0 Finale
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 104.2 104.2 Finale
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 102.1 102.1 Finale
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 102.4 102.4 Finale
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 103.7 103.7 Finale
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 101.3 101.3 Finale
137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141236 Pernille Frederiksen Ørnhøj Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 101.1 101.1 Finale
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 99.8 99.8 Finale
141827 Emilie Mathilde Schmit Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141827 Emilie Mathilde Schmit Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 99.1 99.1 Finale
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen