Landsdelsmesterskab (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 101.4 101.4 Finale
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 102.8 102.8 Finale
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 103.0 103.0 Finale
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 102.9 102.9 Finale
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 103.2 103.2 Finale
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 103.8 103.8 Finale
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening ST3 90.6 90.6 Finale
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 102.7 102.7 Finale
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 103.4 103.4 Finale
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ST2 99.7 99.7 Finale
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140989 Mads Sloth Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 99.1 99.1 Finale
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ST3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ST3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 103.2 103.2 Finale
137480 Christine Jeromin Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 104.7 104.7 Finale
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST3 99.6 99.6 Finale
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 103.4 103.4 Finale
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 104.3 104.3 Finale

Til toppen