| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/14 200/16 400/30
2 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/14 200/15 400/29
3 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 200/13 200/15 400/28
4 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
5 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
6 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21
7 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/11 200/16 399/27
8 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 199/08 200/11 399/19
9 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
10 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/08 199/11 398/19
11 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/09 200/14 397/23
12 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07 198/04 397/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 200/08 199/10 399/18
2 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/11 199/07 399/18
2 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/11 199/07 399/18
4 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10 199/03 399/13
5 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10 198/05 398/15
6 137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening 196/08 199/07 395/15
7 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/04 196/06 395/10
8 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/08 197/06 393/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 126873 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening 198/09 199/11 397/20
2 141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening 196/05 199/09 395/14
3 137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 195/07 198/08 393/15
4 137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 192/02 194/06 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141830 Dickte Naja Holmberg Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening 197/03 199/10 396/13
2 141436 Oliver Rosenlund Særslev Skytteforening 194/03 200/08 394/11
3 141466 Tobias frick Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 194/06 197/09 391/15
4 139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02 191/04 382/06
5 141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 191/01 189/02 380/03
6 141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening 184/02 185/01 369/03
7 141820 Ludwig Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening 178/01 188/05 366/06
8 141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 172/01 184/01 356/02
9 141802 Silje vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 172/00 182/03 354/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/09 199/05 398/14
3 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/05 199/09 397/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/06 197/06 396/12
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/06 198/06 395/12
3 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 195/11 199/07 394/18
4 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/04 199/09 394/13
5 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/10 196/04 392/14
6 136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 191/07 198/05 389/12
7 137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening 187/01 189/03 376/04
8 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/01 177/02 358/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07 196/06 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 192/02 195/06 387/08
2 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/01 191/01 381/02
3 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/01 192/05 378/06
4 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 188/00 188/02 376/02
5 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 181/01 186/01 367/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/04 194/06 388/10
2 129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 182/00 185/01 367/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/18 200/16 400/34
2 102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
3 102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 200/08 200/13 400/21
4 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
5 49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07 200/09 399/16
6 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 200/07 198/09 398/16
7 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 199/12 196/08 395/20
8 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/05 196/08 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening 197/12 198/07 395/19
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/07 194/08 387/15
3 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 193/02 191/06 384/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/05 195/07 390/12
2 137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 188/00 186/01 374/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/11 199/06 399/17
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 199/10 199/06 398/16
4 49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 200/09 198/09 398/18
5 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 199/14 397/21
6 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07 194/03 389/10
7 49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/05 194/07 388/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 197/04 197/07 394/11
2 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
3 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05 197/05 391/10
4 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/02 198/05 390/07
5 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/07 192/03 390/10
6 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 195/05 194/04 389/09
7 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 196/07 193/04 389/11
8 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 193/03 194/02 387/05
9 94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening 192/04 190/02 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 188/02 191/03 379/05
2 50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening 186/00 183/02 369/02
3 46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening 187/02 180/03 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 128179 John Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 190/03 190/04 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/14
1 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/14
3 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/13
3 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 200/13
3 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/13
6 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/12
7 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 200/09
8 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/11
9 128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/08
9 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 199/08
11 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07
12 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/11
1 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/11
3 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10
3 138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/10
5 132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 200/08
6 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/04
7 137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening 196/08
7 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 126873 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening 198/09
2 141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening 196/05
3 137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 195/07
4 137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141830 Dickte Naja Holmberg Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening 197/03
2 141466 Tobias frick Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 194/06
3 141436 Oliver Rosenlund Særslev Skytteforening 194/03
4 139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02
5 141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 191/01
6 141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening 184/02
7 141820 Ludwig Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening 178/01
8 141796 Magnus thorup Willadsen Særslev Skytteforening 175/00
9 141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 172/01
10 141802 Silje vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/15
2 112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/09
3 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/06
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 197/06
3 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/10
4 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 195/11
5 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/04
6 136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 191/07
7 137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening 187/01
8 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07
2 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 192/02
2 121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/01
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 188/00
4 52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 186/01
5 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/04
2 129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/18
2 102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 200/10
3 102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 200/08
4 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 200/07
5 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 199/12
5 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/12
7 49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07
8 112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening 197/12
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 193/07
3 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/05
2 137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/13
2 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/11
3 49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 200/09
4 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 199/10
5 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
6 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/07
7 49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/07
2 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 197/04
3 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 196/07
4 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/05
5 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 195/05
6 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/05
7 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 193/03
8 94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening 192/04
9 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 188/02
2 46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening 187/02
3 50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 128179 John Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 190/03

Til toppen