| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
2 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/09 200/12 400/21
3 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10 200/11 400/21
4 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/08 200/09 400/17
5 137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening 197/03 200/08 397/11
6 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 199/03 195/07 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07 200/12 397/19
2 137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 198/06 194/01 392/07
3 137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 196/01 193/02 389/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 141437 Felix r. vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 191/02 197/06 388/08
2 141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 154/00 112/00 266/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/09 199/07 399/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/06 195/05 393/11
2 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03 192/03 385/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 193/01 199/08 392/09
2 109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 191/04 195/04 386/08
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/01 191/00 377/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 192/02 192/03 384/05
2 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 190/01 187/02 377/03
3 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 187/01 180/01 367/02
4 129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening 172/01 163/00 335/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 200/06 199/04 399/10
3 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/04 198/08 397/12
4 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03 196/02 390/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07 197/04 396/11
2 141838 Camilla Vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 181/00 188/03 369/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
2 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/05 198/06 398/11
3 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 200/04 198/05 398/09
4 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/09 199/07 397/16
5 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
6 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05 198/04 397/09
7 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07 197/04 396/11
8 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/06 197/04 395/10
9 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/04 199/04 393/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening 189/02 191/04 380/06
2 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/01 184/03 365/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/11
2 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/10
3 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening 200/09
4 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/08
5 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 199/03
6 137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 198/06
2 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/07
3 137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 141437 Felix r. vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 191/02
2 138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening 179/01
3 141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 154/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 200/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 199/08
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/06
2 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 193/01
2 109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 191/04
3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 192/02
2 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 190/01
3 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 187/01
4 129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening 172/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
2 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 200/06
3 121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening 199/04
4 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07
2 141838 Camilla Vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06
2 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/05
3 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 200/04
4 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 199/07
5 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05
6 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/09
7 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/06
8 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 198/05
9 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening 189/02
2 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/01

Til toppen