| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 279/91 280/89 559/180
2 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/91 277/93 557/184
3 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 274/91 274/91 548/182
4 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 267/90 279/90 546/180
5 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 266/87 270/88 536/175
6 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 266/85 270/88 536/173

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/85 259/87 519/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 262/83 265/87 527/170
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 237/76 240/82 477/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/94 279/95 555/189
2 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 241/79 262/85 503/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 237/82 269/89 506/171
2 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 243/81 262/87 505/168
3 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 240/87 241/82 481/169
4 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 228/78 228/77 456/155

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/91
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 279/91
3 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 274/91
4 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 267/90
5 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 266/87
6 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 266/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 141797 Jakob rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening 262/83
2 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 237/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/94
2 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 257/88
3 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 241/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 243/81
2 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 240/87
3 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 237/82
4 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 228/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 204/74

Til toppen