Lillebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
141796 Magnus thorup Willadsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
141436 Oliver Rosenlund Særslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141436 Oliver Rosenlund Særslev Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141798 Sigurd holger rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
141802 Silje vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141802 Silje vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara frederikke rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141466 Tobias frick Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141466 Tobias frick Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137687 Bendt Hvidkjær Særslev Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141503 Victor E Larsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141820 Ludwig Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141820 Ludwig Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128179 John Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128179 John Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141830 Dickte Naja Holmberg Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141830 Dickte Naja Holmberg Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137375 Villum Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137376 Alvin Ipsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139648 Frederik Holst Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen