Lillebæltsskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137351 Merle Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137352 Gustav Bruun Sørensen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137355 Lærke Bruun Frederiksen Bogense Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49535 Niels Peter Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141838 Camilla Vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141838 Camilla Vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141437 Felix r. vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141437 Felix r. vingaard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen