| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14 200/11 400/25
2 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04 199/06 396/10
3 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 196/10 199/06 395/16
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/09 198/11 395/20
5 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11 197/05 395/16
6 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07 196/08 393/15
7 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/06 196/10 392/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/07 200/11 397/18
2 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/04 200/10 396/14
3 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 198/09 197/07 395/16
4 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/12 198/06 394/18
5 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/11 197/04 393/15
6 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/11 195/09 393/20
7 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05 196/10 392/15
8 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 197/05 195/04 392/09
9 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/02 196/07 391/09
10 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11
11 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04 193/02 389/06
12 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/03 195/07 388/10
13 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 195/05 190/02 385/07
14 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03 191/05 384/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06 197/07 392/13
2 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 191/04 189/05 380/09
3 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 186/01 187/01 373/02
4 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 182/01 184/00 366/01
5 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 179/00 179/00 358/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/05 195/05 389/10
2 142135 Jonas Blauenfeldt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/03 195/05 387/08
3 141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/07 189/02 383/09
4 141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04 187/02 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 189/02 191/01 380/03
2 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 188/02 191/06 379/08
3 131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/02 181/01 368/03
4 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 182/00 185/03 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05 197/05 392/10
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/07 192/02 386/09
3 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 189/03 194/05 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 178/01 185/03 363/04
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 184/01 179/00 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/09 199/11 399/20
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 199/08 399/18
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06 198/09 397/15
6 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/06 198/08 396/14
7 87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 200/08 195/04 395/12
8 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/10 195/06 393/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 195/06 394/12
2 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 195/08 392/13
3 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/03 193/05 385/08
4 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02 197/07 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/01 192/05 384/06
2 133549 Pia Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/02 183/01 370/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 200/12 198/08 398/20
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 198/11 397/20
3 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/09 197/07 394/16
4 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/01 196/07 391/08
5 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03 193/03 390/06
6 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
7 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07 193/08 389/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/04 194/05 391/09
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/01 187/01 375/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/05 194/03 389/08
3 142030 Michael Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 191/03 190/03 381/06
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02 186/03 371/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/14
2 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/13
3 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/11
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/09
5 134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 197/07
6 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/04
7 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 196/10
8 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/11
2 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 198/09
3 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/07
4 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 197/05
5 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/12
6 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/11
7 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05
7 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/05
9 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/04
9 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/04
11 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 195/05
12 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/02
13 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03
13 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 195/06
2 141208 Daniel Jakobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 191/04
3 140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening 186/01
4 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 182/01
5 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/07
2 142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/05
3 142135 Jonas Blauenfeldt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/03
4 141806 Mikkel larsen Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/06
2 124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 189/02
3 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 188/02
4 131778 Julius Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 187/02
5 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05
2 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 194/07
3 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 184/01
2 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/09
3 87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 200/08
4 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06
5 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06
7 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 198/10
8 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
2 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
3 23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/03
4 101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 192/01
2 133549 Pia Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 200/12
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
3 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/09
4 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03
5 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/01
7 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 197/04
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 102085 Sune Harbo Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 198/07
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/05
3 142030 Michael Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 191/03
4 131886 Arne Jacobsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 185/02

Til toppen