| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/05 200/07 400/12
2 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/04 200/04 400/08
3 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/06 200/11 399/17
4 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03 199/07 398/10
5 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/03 199/08 395/11
6 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05 198/05 395/10
7 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/03 197/04 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03 199/06 398/09
2 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/08 200/07 397/15
3 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/04 198/07 396/11
4 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 194/06 200/09 394/15
5 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03 196/03 390/06
6 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/02 191/03 379/05
7 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/05 189/02 379/07
8 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 185/04 193/03 378/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/03 195/01 390/04
2 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 187/01 196/05 383/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/04 198/04 396/08
2 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/02 193/03 389/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05 196/07 389/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03 193/01 390/04
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 181/00 186/02 367/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 182/01 181/01 363/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 200/07 400/12
3 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/08 200/02 400/10
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 200/08 399/15
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/05 198/05 396/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03 198/06 396/09
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03 196/03 389/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/04 200/05 395/09
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 196/06 199/04 395/10
3 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/07 200/09 396/16
2 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05 196/08 393/13
3 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/01 186/03 365/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/02 199/04 396/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/05
2 137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/04
3 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/06
4 125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03
5 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
6 140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening 196/03
6 136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/03
8 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/03
1 128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/03
3 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/04
4 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/08
5 137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 197/05
6 127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 194/06
7 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/03
8 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/05
9 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 188/02
10 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 185/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/03
2 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/04
2 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/02
3 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 182/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
2 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/08
3 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/03
2 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05
2 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
3 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
2 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/07
3 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/02

Til toppen