Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Muslinge Stævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hjallerup Skytteforening
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
Randers Skyttekreds
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vilsted Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134890
Theeranan Nakkaew
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134890
Theeranan Nakkaew
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
134865
Ole Vigsø Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134865
Ole Vigsø Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ST2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
139686
Ida Aaen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
139686
Ida Aaen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
137040
Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
139684
Espen Aaen Larsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
139684
Espen Aaen Larsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
136595
Kirils Kalmanis
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136595
Kirils Kalmanis
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132312
Lasse Langgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132312
Lasse Langgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136596
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
142027
Mille J. D. Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
142027
Mille J. D. Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
137211
Lai Andersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
137211
Lai Andersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125447
Ella Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125447
Ella Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127634
Tilde Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127634
Tilde Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
141129
Frederikke Madsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
141129
Frederikke Madsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
140208
Lauge Myrup
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140208
Lauge Myrup
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135225
Mads Richardt Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128581
Patrick Bratholt Petersen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140351
Nicklas Kjær
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
140351
Nicklas Kjær
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
135692
Jacob Odgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135692
Jacob Odgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
136123
William Jørgensen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136123
William Jørgensen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
142100
Christian Knudsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
142100
Christian Knudsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
136597
Lukas Jacob Møller
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136597
Lukas Jacob Møller
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ST1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ST1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen