Muslinge Stævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140208 Lauge Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
142100 Christian Knudsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen