LTD 4. runde 15m luftriffel Senior (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122618 Lærke Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130102 Anni Lund Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen