Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
200/13
200/12
400/25
2
135920
Freya Poulsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
200/10
200/13
400/23
3
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
200/09
200/11
400/20
4
135851
Max Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
200/08
200/10
400/18
5
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/05
200/09
399/14
6
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
200/09
199/09
399/18
7
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
200/06
199/07
399/13
8
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/10
200/11
398/21
9
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
199/05
193/06
392/11
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
130617
Johan Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
199/11
200/08
399/19
2
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/03
198/05
397/08
3
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
196/04
200/01
396/05
4
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/02
196/09
394/11
5
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
196/07
196/04
392/11
6
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
194/05
192/04
386/09
7
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
194/03
192/03
386/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
138065
Mads Pilegaard Eriksen
Brørup Skyttekreds
198/08
194/04
392/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
195/06
199/07
394/13
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/09
200/11
398/20
2
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
194/04
198/04
392/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/03
196/03
389/06
2
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/00
194/02
387/02
3
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
191/03
383/07
4
49572
Maria Degn Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
189/01
193/04
382/05
5
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
190/01
189/00
379/01
6
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
187/01
377/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
199/07
200/03
399/10
2
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/02
200/07
399/09
3
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/08
200/08
398/16
4
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/06
199/05
398/11
5
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/07
198/10
397/17
6
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/07
198/09
397/16
7
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
194/02
194/01
388/03
8
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
194/04
193/02
387/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/05
198/07
397/12
2
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/03
192/05
391/08
3
39864
Brian Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/01
196/01
389/02
4
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
193/00
181/03
374/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
200/08
199/09
399/17
2
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
197/04
194/05
391/09
3
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
191/02
199/04
390/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/01
193/05
390/06
2
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
197/04
190/03
387/07
3
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
193/03
381/05
4
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
185/02
373/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
200/13
2
135920
Freya Poulsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
200/10
3
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
200/09
3
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
200/09
5
135851
Max Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
200/08
6
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
200/06
7
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
199/09
8
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
199/05
9
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/05
10
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
130617
Johan Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
199/11
2
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/03
3
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/02
4
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
196/07
5
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
196/04
6
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
194/05
7
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
194/03
8
130557
Lukas Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
138065
Mads Pilegaard Eriksen
Brørup Skyttekreds
198/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
195/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/09
2
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
194/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/03
2
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/00
3
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
4
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
5
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
190/01
6
49572
Maria Degn Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
189/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/07
2
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
199/07
3
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/07
4
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/06
5
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/02
6
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/08
7
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
194/04
8
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
194/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/05
2
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/03
3
39864
Brian Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
193/01
4
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
193/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
200/08
2
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
197/04
3
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
191/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
197/04
2
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/01
3
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
190/02
4
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
5
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
Til toppen