| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/10 200/13 400/23
3 130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
4 135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/08 200/10 400/18
5 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/05 200/09 399/14
6 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/09 199/09 399/18
7 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/06 199/07 399/13
8 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/10 200/11 398/21
9 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 199/05 193/06 392/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 199/11 200/08 399/19
2 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/03 198/05 397/08
3 140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening 196/04 200/01 396/05
4 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 198/02 196/09 394/11
5 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07 196/04 392/11
6 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 194/05 192/04 386/09
7 122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/03 192/03 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds 198/08 194/04 392/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 195/06 199/07 394/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09 200/11 398/20
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/04 198/04 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/03 196/03 389/06
2 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 193/00 194/02 387/02
3 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/04 191/03 383/07
4 49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 189/01 193/04 382/05
5 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/01 189/00 379/01
6 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 190/03 187/01 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 199/07 200/03 399/10
2 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/02 200/07 399/09
3 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 198/08 200/08 398/16
4 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06 199/05 398/11
5 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/07 198/10 397/17
6 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/07 198/09 397/16
7 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 194/02 194/01 388/03
8 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 194/04 193/02 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/05 198/07 397/12
2 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/03 192/05 391/08
3 39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/01 196/01 389/02
4 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/00 181/03 374/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08 199/09 399/17
2 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/04 194/05 391/09
3 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/02 199/04 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 197/01 193/05 390/06
2 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/04 190/03 387/07
3 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/02 193/03 381/05
4 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/02 185/02 373/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 200/13
2 135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/10
3 130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/09
3 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/09
5 135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 200/08
6 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/06
7 130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 199/09
8 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 199/05
9 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 199/05
10 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 199/11
2 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/03
3 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 198/02
4 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07
5 140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening 196/04
6 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 194/05
7 122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/03
8 130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 195/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 198/09
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/03
2 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 193/00
3 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/04
4 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 190/03
5 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/01
6 49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/07
2 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 199/07
3 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/07
4 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06
5 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/02
6 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 198/08
7 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 194/04
8 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/05
2 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/03
3 39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/01
4 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08
2 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/04
3 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/04
2 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 197/01
3 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/02
4 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/02
5 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 188/02

Til toppen