| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 281/93 276/94 557/187

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 247/89 255/87 502/176
2 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 246/82 254/81 500/163

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 269/89 258/85 527/174
2 140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 260/81 264/93 524/174

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/95 287/98 573/193
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/97 283/92 567/189
3 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 279/90 274/92 553/182
4 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 282/94 270/89 552/183

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 139850 Kristian Turner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 271/89 274/90 545/179
2 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 256/87 271/93 527/180
3 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 257/86 264/83 521/169

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 281/93

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 247/89
2 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 246/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 282/91
2 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 278/90
3 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 276/95
4 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 273/86
5 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 263/83

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 278/91
2 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 269/89
3 140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 260/81

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/95
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/97
3 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 282/94
4 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 279/90
5 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 273/92
6 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 272/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 139850 Kristian Turner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 271/89
2 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 257/86
3 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 256/87
4 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 256/86
5 98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 255/81
6 39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 242/79

Til toppen