Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen